We can source virtually any product. If you can’t find what you are looking for then please give us a call on 0141 810 4111 Get in touch for quantity purchases and special bid products. Public Sector Purchase Orders are accepted through our store.

Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables
Shop By

Items 1-10 of 37

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. Login for pricing
  2. Login for pricing
  3. Login for pricing
  4. Login for pricing
  5. Login for pricing
  6. Vision TC 2MFBR LCLC fibre optic cable 2 m LC OM3 Blue

    LC to LC, 50/125µm, OM3, LSZH, 2m, light blue
    Login for pricing
  7. Lindy Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4 3m

    Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC OM4, 3m
    Login for pricing
  8. Login for pricing
  9. Login for pricing
  10. C2G 85513 fibre optic cable 1 m SC OFNR Turquoise

    1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
    Login for pricing

Items 1-10 of 37

Set Descending Direction
Page